Player Stats

PLAYERFIRST
YEAR
LAST
YEAR
YEARS
PLAYED
CONSEC
YEARS
MATCHES
PLAYED
CONSEC
MATCHES
WONHALVEDLOSTCONSEC
WINS
UNBEATEN
RUN
TOTAL
POINTS
%
Birdseye C.K.A.19631967435410411120
Bagley P.M.19681968116604204233.33
Ballesteros R.199619961122200222100
Birdseye E.W.193019374364014010.58.33
Borrow I.K.1962197173169817338.553.13
Boyle J.20122015449960533666.67
Bradshaw C.H. 1936193722330030000
Brawn M.J. 19611966214320222250
Brazell J.W. 197319972525505027221452856
Brown G.A.M. 2000200011110010000
Burgess M.J. 19501983321874505110138155675.68
Burnham P.R. 19351938446622212350
Burridge M.A.19771995169301918210781963.33
Cannon J.H.S.19301933448850322562.5
Cary T.20152015114430133375
Coleridge E. 2001200432 (01-02)54 (01-02)03203 (01)1.530
Connelly M.V.19892008125198846361052.63
Craddock C20142014112210111150.00
Crane M.M. 199820091212 (98-09)1818 (98-09)8192 (01)2 (01)8.547.22
Cronk A.S.19972002427550244571.43
Davies G.R.1966198564181011166611.563.89
Davies J.C.19672016321677464610215105171.43
Durrant P.A.G.1934193411110010000
Durrant R.J.G.1936193821210020000
Eastwood R.L. 1955195622220020000
Elliot B. 194719536313880533861.54
Elsdon-Dew R.W. 196419901532887120227.526.79
Ferguson-Jones M.J. 199120162416 (93-08)4426 (93-08)257117 (98-01)9 (98-02)28.564.77
Forbes-Ilsley A. 193019541582916133132514.550
Fortt A.M. 19601975318604404225
Godwin L.G. 1930193011110010000
Goldsmith M.O.1965196511220020000
Grant-White D.D. 19311963196341218214661955.88
Hampton J.K. 19321954101417962924741.18
Hansford M.D. 1988201620183011113165512.541.67
Harman H.J.W. 198019864297216122.527.78
Harrison I.B. 19571958226430322350
Hobden D. 20112011112210100150
Hockey B.C.L. 19331939314220211250
Holland A.F. 1932193921430040000
Hubbard W.G. 1930193932320030000
Hughes J.H.A. 19301939659820711222.22
Hunt P.193919701914412922415772458.54
Hyde A.J.1930193011110010000
Isaac S.J.A.1993199311110010000
Janmohamed A. 2008201033 (08-10)33012010.516.67
Jones R.J. 1962196322330030000
Kendrick A . 20092016751699073 ('15)3 ('15)956.25
Kilpatrick S.C. 198219895210530722330
King E.K. 1932193766131390433969.23
Langmead A.L. 1939193911110010000
Langmead I.M. 1965196511110010000
Langmead J.H. 193819601616313119210662064.52
Mann R. 19341934112210111150
Maskall A.L. 19661968331010613456.565
McIver J. 197219742185215112.531.25
McIver M. 197219721122011010.525
Miller I.E.G. 1975197511110010100
Millburn Fryer H. 20112013337730400342.86
Moon R.E. 19311935551111515235.550
Moore C. 20102016771717715117.544.12
Moore F. 20102014325232035480
Moore J.D. 19471962131126229116229.536.54
Mote H.A. 19581999269562726723343053.57
Mundy J.G. 19331938549630622333.33
Mundy P. 19321932113320122266.67
Nicholls H.A. 19381952324310311125
Oxer J.C.L. 1937197122164532266167727.561.11
Parkes B. 2004200512210020000
Parry L.R.E. 19942010171727278415221037.04
Paul N.A. 1959199424134423241195524.555.68
Pickering A.H. 193019374273214112.535.71
Pickford G. 20112016661616 ('11-'16)4233 ('15)3 ('15)743.75
Porter W.A. 19992016124239 (14-'16)841125 ('14-'15)1043.48
Rayment A. 1930193011110010000
Reeves N.R. 19331956941810621022738.89
Richards J. 2012201633 ('12-'14)107 ('12-'14)33413 ('16)4.545
Riddiford M.P.197620123527 (86-12)6343 (86-12)295297931.550
Rogers A.R.J. 19822005174236601722626.09
Rosenberg O. 200320097799315013.538.89
Sadler M.2015201622773132 ('15)3 ('15)3.550
Scott L.R.StJ. 1949197221184431305961532.573.86
Schofield J.C.H. 200720071122011000.525
Stevens D.E.W. 19471948226640233466.67
Stockton A.M. 197119811072417111124411.547.92
Stovold R.C. 195719892716663934428553654.55
Sweetland T.A.1993200614142323102123310.545.65
Tautz G. 1930193122220020000
Taylor G.C. 1957199124850152452151026.553
Thres D.P. 193019391010171762922741.18
Urlwin-Smith P.J. 194819577514850922535.71
Ware A. 1931193321210020000
Warne W.J. 1936193611110010000
Weller J.R. 19701979852215111104411.552.27
Weller P.H. 19661978114281411215331242.86
Westcott D.G. 198719991041871026461161.11
White R.C. 1966196611220020000
Whitty A.J. 198420163229 (87-16)5753 (87-16)22827342645.61
Wilkinson C.S. 197619782153311343.570
Williams J. 19821987536410511116.67
Williams R. 2002201032310030000
Williamson C. 19651965112210111150
Wilson-Haffenden W. 19501951224420211250
Yorath D.H. 193219396311470433763.64